PAGEANT-MANIA

MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

View previous topic View next topic Go down

MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Guest on Fri Aug 29, 2008 10:25 pm

Birth name: Adriana Reverón Moreno
Date of birth: November 2, 1985 (age 23)
Place of birth: Tenerife, Canary Islands (Spain)
Height: 1,77 m
Occupation: Model
Titles: Miss Maxarco 2007, Miss Tenerife 2007 and 1st Runner-Up of Miss Espańa 2007






Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Guest on Fri Aug 29, 2008 10:28 pm




Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Guest on Fri Aug 29, 2008 10:34 pm







Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Anonymní on Fri Aug 29, 2008 11:49 pm

BEAUTIFUL. IN MY PLANET SHE ´D DESERVE THE LAST SPOT IN THE SEMIS, BUT I M NOT SURE A CROWN! Basketball

Anonymní
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Anonymní on Mon Sep 01, 2008 1:45 pm

Not so impressive...

Anonymní
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Tidus on Sat Feb 21, 2009 7:14 pm


_________________
Gone Baby,Gone Wink
avatar
Tidus
FORUM ADMINISTRATOR
FORUM ADMINISTRATOR

Number of posts : 13179
Age : 35
Location : HELLAS
Favourite Pageant : Miss World
Favourite Miss : Zi Lin Zhang
Registration date : 2008-08-01
Male

Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Anonymní on Tue Feb 24, 2009 6:12 am

She didn't perform well but she made her mark..her face is stunning and unforgetable Smile

Anonymní
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: MISS EARTH SPAIN 2008 - Adriana Reverón

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum